Green Spot Protein House
Juice & Smoothies in Hialeah, Florida
5.0 (35)
| Category | Juice & Smoothies |
|---|---|
| Address | 429 Hialeah Dr BeautyMall, 429 Hialeah Dr Ste 19, Hialeah, FL 33010 |
| Area | Hialeah, Florida |
| Phone | (786) 507-9335 |
| Google rating | 5.0 (35) |
Hours
| Monday | 9 am–5 pm |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Wednesday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Thursday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Friday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Saturday | 9 am–5 pm |
| Sunday | Closed |
About Green Spot Protein House
Bienvenidos a Green Spot Protein House Donde la nutrición se encuentra con el sabor y la comunidad.
En nuestro protein bar, Mezclamos lo delicioso con opciones altas en proteínas, bajas en calorías y llenas de energía. Disfruta nuestros irresistibles Protein Shakes, Protein Waffles, refrescantes Açaí Bowls con proteína, Protein Iced coffee y nuestras exclusivos Energy Teas diseñados para revitalizar cuerpo y mente. Cada bocado es una experiencia de sabor sin remordimiento Mas que un protein bar: somos una comunidad. Un espacio pensado para compartir, motivarse, conocerse y crecer juntos. Aquí no solo alimentas tu cuerpo, también alimentas tu bienestar rodeado de buena vibra…
Latest Google reviews
The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.
Yesenia Rosa 2 months ago
María de Lourdes Zerquera Rosario 3 months ago
Excellent experience
Zuli Romero 6 months ago
Mariana is amazing. She makes my mornings with the best coffee boost 😍
Francisco Borrayo 8 months ago
Located inside the Beauty Mall. Delicious options, friendly service.
Ashley Rivera a year ago
Best cute spot to get your protein in!! Everything is delicious! & the service is spectacular! You won’t regret it!!
Frequently asked questions
Where is Green Spot Protein House located?
Green Spot Protein House is at 429 Hialeah Dr BeautyMall, 429 Hialeah Dr Ste 19, Hialeah, FL 33010, in Hialeah, Florida. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Green Spot Protein House?
Green Spot Protein House is listed as a juice.
What are the hours of Green Spot Protein House?
Published hours are Monday: 9 am–5 pm; Tuesday: 9 am–5 pm; Wednesday: 9 am–5 pm; Thursday: 9 am–5 pm; Friday: 9 am–5 pm; Saturday: 9 am–5 pm; Sunday: Closed. It is closed on Sunday. Hours can change on holidays, so call before a special trip.
Is Green Spot Protein House open on Sunday?
No, Green Spot Protein House is closed on Sunday.
What is the phone number of Green Spot Protein House?
You can call Green Spot Protein House at (786) 507-9335.
How is Green Spot Protein House rated on Google?
Green Spot Protein House has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 35 reviews.
Are there other juice & smoothies near Green Spot Protein House?
Yes. Hialeah also has Pure Green - Juice Bar Miami Lakes, Cafecito 305, Smoothie Kalu Bar among others; see the full list of juice & smoothies in Hialeah at the bottom of this page.
More juice & smoothies in Hialeah
All juice & smoothies in Hialeah →Pure Green - Juice Bar Miami Lakes
Juice & Smoothies · Hialeah, Florida
Cafecito 305
Juice & Smoothies · Hialeah, Florida
Smoothie Kalu Bar
Juice & Smoothies · Hialeah, Florida
